«Список кандидатов, прошедших в очный отбор конкурса «Команда развития: управленческий капитал»»

  1. Абдалин Илья Николаевич
  2. Амелин Андрей Юрьевич
  3. Архипов Андрей Сергеевич
  4. Афанасенко Илья Валерьевич
  5. Баздырев Павел Сергеевич
  6. Белоусова Ульяна Сергеевна
  7. Борзов Анатолий Вячеславович
  8. Борисова Юлия Анатольевна
  9. Борц Григорий Викторович
  10. Буркин Максим Игоревич
  11. Бутовский Александр Анатольевич
  12. Варнас Раду Владо
  13. Воронин Сергей Михайлович
  14. Гвоздев Андрей Павлович
  15. Герасимова Наталия Викторовна
  16. Глухов Григорий Валериевич
  17. Голубенко Вячеслав Леонидович
  18. Григорьев Евгений Васильевич
  19. Гришаева Светлана Анатольевна
  20. Громов Денис Владимирович
  21. Губенко Милена Олеговна
  22. Гусева Виктория Юрьевна
  23. Гусейнов Ильгар Арифович
  24. Давиденко Анастасия Александровна
  25. Давыдов Олег Александрович
  26. Деденёва Мария Александровна
  27. Дикшев Алексей Игоревич
  28. Долгошеев Дмитрий Владимирович
  29. Дороничева Татьяна Алексеевна
  30. Драбик Андрей Николаевич
  31. Евланичев Сергей Михайлович
  32. Евсюхин Константин Геннадьевич
  33. Емельянов Сергей Сергеевич
  34. Емельянова Елена Владимировна
  35. Ерыганов Дмитрий Николаевич
  36. Желтиков Сергей Вячеславович
  37. Зайчиков Иван Александрович
  38. Ивлев Владислав Владимирович
  39. Ивутин Алексей Николаевич
  40. Исаев Антон Борисович
  41. Касатиков Александр Юрьевич
  42. Каюмов Ильдар Фанузович
  43. Кирюшин Кирилл Сергеевич
  44. Кольцюк Максим Владимирович
  45. Конов Алексей Александрович
  46. Красов Валерий Анатольевич
  47. Кривондеченков Сергей Валериевич
  48. Круглякова Татьяна Александровна
  49. Кудрявцев Максим Геннадьевич
  50. Кудряшов Андрей Дмитриевич
  51. Куликов Илья Андреевич
  52. Курдюмов Сергей Сергеевич
  53. Лисицин Владимир Николаевич
  54. Лисицын Сергей Александрович
  55. Лобанова Лилия Викторовна
  56. Лукин Константин Владимирович
  57. Лыкова Ольга Вадимовна
  58. Маматова Мария Николаевна
  59. Манаенкова Юлия Николаевна
  60. Маслова Инна Вячеславовна
  61. Маст Сергей Валериевич
  62. Медведев Олег Александрович
  63. Мишина Наталья Юрьевна
  64. Молодцов Юрий Алексеевич
  65. Мудров Тимур Дмитриевич
  66. Мухин Сергей Игоревич
  67. Мысов Андрей Александрович
  68. Неклюдов Антон Игоревич
  69. Нехаев Виктор Викторович
  70. Нехаева Татьяна Геннадьевна
  71. Нургулеев Дамир Абдулганович
  72. Ощепков Константин Викторович
  73. Пятенко Сергей Сергеевич
  74. Рощупкина Анастасия Александровна
  75. Сайко Алексей Александрович
  76. Семенова Майя Валериевна
  77. Сергеева Яна Вадимовна
  78. Серёгина Ольга Борисовна
  79. Соколовский Василий Валериевич
  80. Соломатин Роман Владимирович
  81. Солтанова Екатерина Александровна
  82. Стожаров Иван Викторович
  83. Темник Яков Александрович
  84. Топорнина Анна Вячеславовна
  85. Тряничкин Владимир Иванович
  86. Усольцев Станислав Владимирович
  87. Федина Анастасия Александровна
  88. Федоров Сергей Сергеевич
  89. Фельдман Инесса Леонидовна
  90. Фролов Александр Юрьевич
  91. Чадаев Юрий Андреевич
  92. Чипышев Владимир Владимирович
  93. Чичелов Михаил Александрович
  94. Чуксеев Максим Петрович
  95. Шалак Денис Олегович
  96. Шевалкин Антон Юрьевич
  97. Шмелева Елена Владимировна
  98. Юдаев Павел Сергеевич
  99. Юдин Роман Сергеевич
  100. Якубёнок Жанна Георгиевна